Serie A, la classifica aggiornata

P.TIVPSGFGS
NAPOLI17520155
ATALANTA17520113
UDINESE16511157
MILAN14421138
LAZIO14421135
ROMA1341287
INTER124031311
JUVENTUS1024195
TORINO1031367
FIORENTINA923276
SASSUOLO923258
SPEZIA8223711
SALERNITANA7142108
EMPOLI714267
LECCE613368
BOLOGNA6133710
H. VERONA5124613
MONZA4115414
CREMONESE2025514
SAMPDORIA2025413