Serie A, la classifica aggiornata

P.TIVPSGFGS
NAPOLI5016214614
MILAN3811533524
LAZIO3711443515
INTER3712163724
ROMA3711442516
ATALANTA3510543723
UDINESE287752721
TORINO267571920
EMPOLI256761722
JUVENTUS (-15)2311533015
FIORENTINA236582125
BOLOGNA236582430
MONZA226492328
LECCE204871822
SPEZIA184691730
SALERNITANA184692337
SASSUOLO1745101829
H. VERONA1233131731
SAMPDORIA92314832
CREMONESE808111433
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: